CBIS 6259104
CBIS 4633226
CBIS 6259106
CBIS 6259114
CBIS 6706143
CBIS 6706144

Gysinge
Café Udden (copy)

Quick facts

  • WC
  • Close to nature
  • Physically disabled facilities

Date (<% occasionResult.length %>)

Share

  • Date: 2020-10-28 00:23
  • Area: Gysinge
A cafe beautifully situated near the rapids of Dalälven.

Good to know

  • Opening times: Opening hours, november 2014:
    Wednesday, Saturday and Sunday kl 11.00-16.00
    Tuesday and Friday kl 17.00-21.00

Quick facts

  • WC
  • Close to nature
  • Physically disabled facilities

Share